3 juli 2020

Uitslagen November 2015

Deventer 1-11-2015 alle klassen

NaamCat500m1000m1500m
Jochem NieuwenhuisHA143.401.26.93 PB
Willem van EssenHSA42.452.08.44
Roberto van GoorH4043.702.06.46
Antoinet PrinsDSA44.992.26.74
Bert KeizerH6046.3927.76

Pupillen wedstrijd 8-11-2015 Deventer

NaamCat100m100m300m
Wiebe de RijkHPC14.39 PB14.23 PB38.41
Jelle LanevoortHPB13.8513.82 PB37.07 PB

HIJC interclub 14-11-2015 Enschede

NaamCat500m1500m 
Jelle te WeemeHC2DQ2.26.22 PB
Alyne BoermanDC248.902.35.60 PB
Lars EghuizenHB244.00 PB2.14.19 PB
Jochem NieuwenhuisHA143.232.11.49 PB

Pure sprint 15-11-2015 Deventer

NaamCat100m300m500m
Antoinet PrinsDSA12.2128.4045.90

Clubwedstrijd 28-11-2015 Deventer

NaamCat100m300m500m1000m1500m
Esther KorenbergDPE15.58 PB39.72
Denice BuergmeijerDPD16.9053.57
Wiebe de RijkHPC14.10 PB37.99 PB
Jorik van den AkkerHPA14.1040.83
Jelle LangevoortHPB36.58 PB1.14.33 FL
Niek BurgmeijerHPA45.91 FL1.00.16
Jelle ter WeemeHC246.65 PB1.38.84 PB
Alyne BoermanDC248.921.40.66
Antoinet PrinsDSA44.922.27.37
Marianna ter SchureDSA50.852.44.24
Roberto van GoorH4043.082.08.26
Willem van EssenHSA42.352.11.02
Jochem NieuwenhuisHA143.142.16.71
Michar van RijstenHSA43.942.22.59
Bert KeizerH6046.162.25.41
Gerard van BusselH6557.702.51.43

Wil je meeschaatsen? word nu lid! en doe met ons mee.