21 september 2020

D.S.O.Persoonlijke records KNSB Sara update 7-3-2017

Naam100m300m500m700m1000m1500m3000m5000m10000m
Denice Burgmeijer14.3136.871.02.26
Ruben de Rijk13.8436.0558.88
Wiebe de Rijk13.5033.7953.351.15.42
jelle Langevoort13.0832.3851.581.12.911.46.18
Niek Burgmeijer13.4531.9751.711.17.711.1.46.15
Jelle ter Weeme13.0832.4043.731.14.491.27.232.16.42
Lars Eghuizen12.3429.5044.061.08.861.30.482.14.19
Jochem Nieuwenhuis11.6927.8542.051.06.111.26.932.09.414.47.06
Antoinet Prins11.7727.7943.651.04.251.29.142.20.165.00.18
Stephanie Bunte11.7527.3042.001.17.321.24.102.07.974.32.298.12.23
Marianna ter Schure50.561.44.512.39.93
Naam100m300m500m700m1000m1500m3000m5000m10000m
Michar van Rijsten11.7128.4043.431.28.332.18.50
Willem van Essen11.2026.4341.341.24.122.05.664.37.56
Roberto van Goor11.7828.0542.581.24.122.04.414.18.867.31.83
Fred van Bussel49.821.37.622.28.585.06.79
Bert Keizer11.6027.5843.121.25.592.08.664.37.128.00.89
Gerard van Bussel55.592.47.26

Wil je meeschaatsen? word nu lid! en doe met ons mee.